13 Giugno 2024
Atlete
risultati: 1-171 / 171
lista
foto cognome e nome numero squadra
[]
Calzecchi Rachele 1 Serie C
[]
Lavoratori Giorgia 6 Serie C
[]
Rossi Lavinia 18 1 Divisione
Under 16 New Life Project
[]
Marta Calzecchi 1 1 Divisione
Under 16 New Life Project
[]
Cabras Milena 7 1 Divisione
Under 16 New Life Project
[]
Pollice Chiara 10 1 Divisione
Under 16 New Life Project
[]
Rosso Arianna 12 Under 18 New Life Project
[]
Vespasiani Sara 8 Under 18 New Life Project
[]
Boschetto Camilla 15 Serie C
[]
Falca Giorgia 18 Under 18 New Life Project
[]
Risaliti Martina 9 1 Divisione
Under 16 New Life Project
[]
Cingolani Carolina 20 Under 18 New Life Project
[]
Salani Emma 4 Serie C
[]
Amoruso Matilde 55 Serie C
[]
Bradac Caterina 4 Under 18 New Life Project
[]
Villani Francesca 16 Under 18 New Life Project
[]
Deri Elena 23 1 Divisione
Under 16 New Life Project
[]
Stolfi Martina 3 Serie C
[]
Melosi Eleonora 5 Serie C
[]
Migliorini Sofia 7 Serie C
[]
Mannucci Giulia 8 Serie C
[]
Ricoveri Erica 11 Serie C
[]
Gai Giulia 12 Serie C
[]
Bitossi Serena 21 Serie C
[]
Zonta Chiara 26 Serie C
[]
Saggini Chiara 9 Serie C
[]
Ferri Viola 3 1 Divisione
Under 16 New Life Project
[]
Rosso Emma 5 1 Divisione
Under 16 New Life Project
[]
Casini Giorgia 8 1 Divisione
Under 16 New Life Project
[]
Giorgi Benedetta 12 1 Divisione
Under 16 New Life Project
[]
Giorgi Sara 14 1 Divisione
Under 16 New Life Project
[]
Cristiani Giulia 16 1 Divisione
Under 16 New Life Project
[]
Rebuffi Viola 21 1 Divisione
Under 16 New Life Project
[]
Mauro Alessia 25 1 Divisione
Under 16 New Life Project
[]
Mastrosimone Matilda 16 Serie C
[]
Mastrosimone Matilda 11 Under 16 New Life Project
[]
Fanelli Alice 21 Under 18 New Life Project
[]
Boschi Anna 3 Under 18 New Life Project
[]
Pacchiani Bianca 10 Under 18 New Life Project
[]
Elvon Sylla 2 Under 18 New Life Project
[]
Michelazzi Aurora 9 Under 18 New Life Project
[]
Rossi Giulia 11 Under 18 New Life Project
[]
Ceccarini Irene 26 Under 18 New Life Project
[]
Longobardi Maria 7 Under 18 New Life Project
[]
Falaschi Sofia 6 Under 18 New Life Project
[]
Salani Emma 19 Under 18 New Life Project
[]
Boschetto Camilla 15 Under 18 New Life Project
[]
Cavallini Mia 2 Under 14 New Life Project
[]
Terlizzi Martina 3 Under 14 New Life Project
[]
Sartorio Lisa 5 Under 14 New Life Project
[]
Bendinelli Sara 6 Under 14 New Life Project
[]
Fanali Rachele 7 Under 14 New Life Project
[]
Valentini Vittoria 8 Under 14 New Life Project
[]
Brongo Camilla 10 Under 14 New Life Project
[]
Sartorio Madì 11 Under 14 New Life Project
[]
Barsacchi Martina 12 Under 14 New Life Project
[]
Ferretti Adele 13 Under 14 New Life Project
[]
Sorrentino Giulia 15 Under 14 New Life Project
[]
Socci Giorgia 19 Under 14 New Life Project
[]
Gazzetta Aurora 22 Under 14 New Life Project
[]
Ferretti Aurora 7 Under 13 New Life Project
[]
Guidetti Aurora 1 Under 13 New Life Project
[]
Tumminia Bianca 17 Under 13 New Life Project
[]
Guantini Camilla 14 Under 13 New Life Project
[]
Baldi Cecilia 9 Under 13 New Life Project
[]
Bacci Elena 4 Under 13 New Life Project
[]
Rossi Emma 34 Under 13 New Life Project
[]
Marsili Eva 5 Under 13 New Life Project
[]
Caioli Ginevra 21 Under 13 New Life Project
[]
Cecchi Linda 6 Under 13 New Life Project
[]
Calamita Maria Cristina 13 Under 13 New Life Project
[]
Bacci Viola 3 Under 13 New Life Project
[]
Cammellini Vittoria 11 Under 13 New Life Project
[]
Girardi Vittoria 10 Under 13 New Life Project
Cascelli Alice 1 Under 16 Libertas
Castiglia Sara 2 Under 16 Libertas
Corsolini Asia 3 Under 16 Libertas
Giarola Ginevra 4 Under 16 Libertas
Magnano Alessia 5 Under 16 Libertas
Melosi Margherita 6 Under 16 Libertas
Moroni Vittoria 7 Under 16 Libertas
Sabia Alessandra 8 Under 16 Libertas
Scotti Carolina 9 Under 16 Libertas
Stagni Nereida 10 Under 16 Libertas
Turini Ludovica 11 Under 16 Libertas
Bernardoni Marta 1 Under 14 Farmacia della Salute
Bevilacqua Nicole 2 Under 14 Farmacia della Salute
Cavallini Eva 3 Under 14 Farmacia della Salute
Caverni Anita 4 Under 14 Farmacia della Salute
Ceccherini Eva 5 Under 14 Farmacia della Salute
Ciampini Gea 6 Under 14 Farmacia della Salute
Coli Giorgia 7 Under 14 Farmacia della Salute
Cuomo Greta 8 Under 14 Farmacia della Salute
Marabotti Ginevra 9 Under 14 Farmacia della Salute
Salvadori Chiara 10 Under 14 Farmacia della Salute
Sarti Carolina 11 Under 14 Farmacia della Salute
Zini Giulia 12 Under 14 Farmacia della Salute
Zuchegna Ginevra 14 Under 14 Farmacia della Salute
[]
Campani Andrea 2 Serie C
Adragna Aurora 1 Under 14 Libertas
Balestri Rachele 2 Under 14 Libertas
Bondi Luna 3 Under 14 Libertas
Buanne Francesca 4 Under 14 Libertas
Ciabattari Bianca 5 Under 14 Libertas
Colonnacchi Dora 6 Under 14 Libertas
Mascagni Alessia 7 Under 14 Libertas
Lucarelli Sara 8 Under 14 Libertas
Orsolini Serena 9 Under 14 Libertas
Risaliti Irene 10 Under 14 Libertas
Tellini Giorgia 11 Under 14 Libertas
Tremolaterra Chiara 12 Under 14 Libertas
Vestri Greta 13 Under 14 Libertas
Zummo Adria 14 Under 14 Libertas
Adorni Pallini Matilde 1 Under 13 Libertas
Amore Aurora 2 Under 13 Libertas
Bolognesi Linda 3 Under 13 Libertas
Cannavò Matilde 4 Under 13 Libertas
Chiappini Margerita 5 Under 13 Libertas
Martini Gaia 6 Under 13 Libertas
Ria Costanza 7 Under 13 Libertas
Riccò Mina 8 Under 13 Libertas
Ristori Ada 9 Under 13 Libertas
Salvadori Giorgia 10 Under 13 Libertas
Tosi Emma 11 Under 13 Libertas
Valentini Giulia 12 Under 13 Libertas
Vitale Greta 13 Under 13 Libertas
Domenici Rosa 1 Under 13 Gialla Libertas
Felicetti Viola 2 Under 13 Gialla Libertas
Graniero Giulia Andrea 3 Under 13 Gialla Libertas
Griggio Petra 4 Under 13 Gialla Libertas
Lera Chiara 5 Under 13 Gialla Libertas
Lubrani Margherita 6 Under 13 Gialla Libertas
Marchesi Giorgia 7 Under 13 Gialla Libertas
Nardini Alice 8 Under 13 Gialla Libertas
Osimo Vittoria 9 Under 13 Gialla Libertas
Pasquinucci Sofia 10 Under 13 Gialla Libertas
Pistelli Alice 11 Under 13 Gialla Libertas
Sampietro Stella 12 Under 13 Gialla Libertas
Santini Caterina 13 Under 13 Gialla Libertas
Amato Marta 1 Under 13 Volley Blu
Balestri Carolina 2 Under 13 Volley Blu
Bernardi Sara 3 Under 13 Volley Blu
Cecere Alessia 4 Under 13 Volley Blu
D'Alesio Elisabetta 5 Under 13 Volley Blu
Gjoka Noemi 6 Under 13 Volley Blu
Lilla Giulia 7 Under 13 Volley Blu
Luperini Benedetta 8 Under 13 Volley Blu
Matteucci Anna 9 Under 13 Volley Blu
Mazzoni Chiara 10 Under 13 Volley Blu
Minuti Ambra 11 Under 13 Volley Blu
Morgantini Alice 12 Under 13 Volley Blu
Mura Alessia 13 Under 13 Volley Blu
Succi Greta 14 Under 13 Volley Blu
Vivaldi Rebecca 15 Under 13 Volley Blu
Bandinelli Mia 1 Under 13 Volley Gialla
Bandinelli Arianna 2 Under 13 Volley Gialla
Barbieri Olimpia 3 Under 13 Volley Gialla
Campana Maia 4 Under 13 Volley Gialla
Celata Caterina 5 Under 13 Volley Gialla
Chirici Giulia 6 Under 13 Volley Gialla
Falcinelli Marta 7 Under 13 Volley Gialla
Favet Greta 8 Under 13 Volley Gialla
Giari Nora 9 Under 13 Volley Gialla
Giarola Ginevra 10 Under 13 Volley Gialla
Girardi Cloe Maya 11 Under 13 Volley Gialla
Luparini Maria Sole 12 Under 13 Volley Gialla
Mataresi Melissa 13 Under 13 Volley Gialla
Mingione Anna 14 Under 13 Volley Gialla
Sulova Kristel 15 Under 13 Volley Gialla
Turco Caterina 16 Under 13 Volley Gialla
Valente Giorgia 17 Under 13 Volley Gialla
altri risultati

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie